Home|Sign In
ASC U10 (Session 5) 2017    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  ASC U10 (Session 5) 2017 Standings Print

  ASC U10 (Session 5) 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 30   Granada (Coach Andrew)  v  Real Betis (Coach Ryan) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Espanyol (Coach Sal)  v  Almeria (Coach Marco) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Real Madrid (Coach Cameron)  v  Valencia (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Benfica (Coach Mason)  v  Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Sporting (Coach Sal)  v  Leganes (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Deportivo (Coach Mason)  v  Real Madrid (Coach Cameron) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Valencia (Coach Riggs)  v  Granada (Coach Andrew) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Sporting (Coach Sal)  v  Benfica (Coach Mason) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Real Betis (Coach Ryan)  v  Espanyol (Coach Sal) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Almeria (Coach Marco)  v  Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Granada (Coach Andrew)  v  Deportivo (Coach Mason) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Sporting (Coach Sal) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Real Madrid (Coach Cameron)  v  Leganes (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Real Betis (Coach Ryan)  v  Almeria (Coach Marco) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Espanyol (Coach Sal)  v  Valencia (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Leganes (Coach Riggs)  v  Benfica (Coach Mason) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Valencia (Coach Riggs)  v  Real Betis (Coach Ryan) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Deportivo (Coach Mason)  v  Espanyol (Coach Sal) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Leganes (Coach Riggs)  v  Granada (Coach Andrew) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Almeria (Coach Marco)  v  Sporting (Coach Sal) Result Pending Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Deportivo (Coach Mason)  v  Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Real Madrid (Coach Cameron)  v  Benfica (Coach Mason) Result Pending Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Valencia (Coach Riggs)  v  Almeria (Coach Marco) 10:50 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Valencia (Coach Riggs)  v  Sporting (Coach Sal) 11:45 AM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Benfica (Coach Mason)  v  Granada (Coach Andrew) 11:45 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Real Betis (Coach Ryan)  v  Deportivo (Coach Mason) 12:40 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Espanyol (Coach Sal)  v  Leganes (Coach Riggs) 12:40 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Real Madrid (Coach Cameron) 1:35 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Benfica (Coach Mason)  v  Espanyol (Coach Sal) 10:50 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Sporting (Coach Sal)  v  Real Madrid (Coach Cameron) 11:45 AM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Leganes (Coach Riggs)  v  Real Betis (Coach Ryan) 11:45 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Deportivo (Coach Mason)  v  Valencia (Coach Riggs) 12:40 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Granada (Coach Andrew)  v  Almeria (Coach Marco) 12:40 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Almeria (Coach Marco)  v  Deportivo (Coach Mason) 10:50 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Real Madrid (Coach Cameron)  v  Leganes (Coach Riggs) 11:45 AM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Espanyol (Coach Sal) 11:45 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Real Betis (Coach Ryan)  v  Benfica (Coach Mason) 12:40 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Sporting (Coach Sal)  v  Granada (Coach Andrew) 12:40 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Espanyol (Coach Sal)  v  Sporting (Coach Sal) 10:50 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Leganes (Coach Riggs)  v  Deportivo (Coach Mason) 11:45 AM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Real Betis (Coach Ryan) 11:45 AM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Almeria (Coach Marco)  v  Real Madrid (Coach Cameron) 12:40 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Benfica (Coach Mason)  v  Valencia (Coach Riggs) 12:40 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Granada (Coach Andrew)  v  Las Palmas (Coach Ashlynn) 1:35 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Development
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/30/2017
End Date: 11/18/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use