Home|Sign In
ASC U8 (Session 5) 2017    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  ASC U8 (Session 5) 2017 Standings Print

  ASC U8 (Session 5) 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 30   Dynamo (Coach Haley)  v  Galaxy (Coach Mason) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Rapids (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Sounders (Coach Ryan) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Red Bulls (Coach Sal) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Timbers (Coach Ashlynn)  v  United (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Revolution (Coach Sal)  v  Union (Coach Haley) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Union (Coach Haley) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Revolution (Coach Sal)  v  Timbers (Coach Ashlynn) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Galaxy (Coach Mason)  v  Sounders (Coach Ryan) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Rapids (Coach Reinaldo)  v  United (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Dynamo (Coach Haley)  v  Red Bulls (Coach Sal) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Red Bulls (Coach Sal)  v  Union (Coach Haley) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Galaxy (Coach Mason)  v  United (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Dynamo (Coach Haley)  v  Sounders (Coach Ryan) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Timbers (Coach Ashlynn) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Rapids (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Revolution (Coach Sal) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Sounders (Coach Ryan)  v  United (Coach Riggs) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Rapids (Coach Reinaldo) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Red Bulls (Coach Sal)  v  Timbers (Coach Ashlynn) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Dynamo (Coach Haley)  v  Union (Coach Haley) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Galaxy (Coach Mason)  v  Revolution (Coach Sal) Result Pending Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Union (Coach Haley)  v  Timbers (Coach Ashlynn) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Red Bulls (Coach Sal)  v  Rapids (Coach Reinaldo) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   United (Coach Riggs)  v  Dynamo (Coach Haley) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Galaxy (Coach Mason)  v  Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Sounders (Coach Ryan)  v  Revolution (Coach Sal) 10:50 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Timbers (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Dynamo (Coach Haley) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Red Bulls (Coach Sal)  v  Galaxy (Coach Mason) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   United (Coach Riggs)  v  Revolution (Coach Sal) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Union (Coach Haley)  v  Rapids (Coach Reinaldo) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Sounders (Coach Ryan)  v  Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo) 10:50 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Revolution (Coach Sal)  v  Dynamo (Coach Haley) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   United (Coach Riggs)  v  Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Timbers (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Rapids (Coach Reinaldo) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Union (Coach Haley)  v  Galaxy (Coach Mason) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Sounders (Coach Ryan)  v  Red Bulls (Coach Sal) 10:50 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Revolution (Coach Sal)  v  Earthquakes (Coach Reinaldo) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Union (Coach Haley)  v  Sounders (Coach Ryan) 9:00 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Rapids (Coach Reinaldo)  v  Dynamo (Coach Haley) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (North) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   United (Coach Riggs)  v  Red Bulls (Coach Sal) 9:55 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Timbers (Coach Ashlynn)  v  Galaxy (Coach Mason) 10:50 AM Youth Field 1 (South) Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 8s
Division: Development
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/30/2017
End Date: 11/18/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use