Home|Sign In
Wed Men's C (FALL I 2017)    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Wed Men's C (FALL I 2017) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PD  PF  PA  PTS 
Westside United 53201031219
Shockers 5320936279
The Aggressors 5320330279
Jack Daniels 5320026269
FC Jebel 5320029299
Drivers 5050-2220420

  Wed Men's C (FALL I 2017) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 20   Shockers 9 - 5 Westside United Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Wed-Sep 20   Drivers 4 - 10 Westside United Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Wed-Sep 20   The Aggressors 10 - 5 FC Jebel Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   The Aggressors 3 - 8 Jack Daniels Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Shockers 4 - 8 FC Jebel Complete Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Drivers 4 - 8 Jack Daniels Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Jack Daniels 2 - 8 FC Jebel Complete Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Westside United 4 - 8 The Aggressors Complete Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Drivers 2 - 11 Shockers Complete Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Jack Daniels 0 - 5 Westside United Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   FC Jebel 8 - 6 Drivers Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   The Aggressors 4 - 6 Shockers Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Shockers 6 - 8 Jack Daniels Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   FC Jebel 0 - 7 Westside United Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   The Aggressors 5 - 4 Drivers Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Jack Daniels  v  Drivers 7:55 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Shockers  v  Westside United 9:35 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   FC Jebel  v  The Aggressors 10:25 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/20/2017
End Date: 11/1/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $715.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use