Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's C (FALL I 2017)    (August 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday Men's C (FALL I 2017) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PD  PF  PA  PTS 
Stroke Check 2200718116
Santisi FC 2101112114
Obilic 211031293
AZ Baggers 2110-2683
Trust The Process 2101111984
Skanderbeg FC 2110215133
Beer Buddies Santisi Style 20020992
Thunder ASC 2020-49130

  Tuesday Men's C (FALL I 2017) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Aug 15   AZ Baggers 6 - 3 Thunder ASC Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   TNT 4 - 11 Skanderbeg FC Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   Obilic 7 - 9 Stroke Check Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   Santisi FC 5 - 5 Beer Buddies Santisi Style Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   Trust The Process 15 - 4 3DOT Complete Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Aug 22   Stroke Check 9 - 4 Skanderbeg FC Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Aug 22   Beer Buddies Santisi Style 4 - 4 Trust The Process Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Aug 22   Santisi FC 7 - 6 Thunder ASC Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Aug 22   Obilic 5 - 0 AZ Baggers Complete Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Aug 29   Beer Buddies Santisi Style  v  Skanderbeg FC 7:05 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Aug 29   Trust The Process  v  Thunder ASC 8:45 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Aug 29   AZ Baggers  v  Stroke Check 9:35 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Aug 29   Santisi FC  v  Obilic 10:25 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Sep 5   Skanderbeg FC  v  Obilic 7:05 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Sep 5   Trust The Process  v  Stroke Check 8:45 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Sep 5   AZ Baggers  v  Santisi FC 9:35 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Sep 5   Thunder ASC  v  Beer Buddies Santisi Style 10:25 PM Field 1 (North) Regular 
Tue-Sep 12   Skanderbeg FC  v  Santisi FC 7:05 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Sep 12   Thunder ASC  v  Obilic 7:55 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Sep 12   Stroke Check  v  Beer Buddies Santisi Style 8:45 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Sep 12   Trust The Process  v  AZ Baggers 10:25 PM Field 2 (South) Regular 
Tue-Sep 19   AZ Baggers  v  Beer Buddies Santisi Style 7:05 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Sep 19   Thunder ASC  v  Skanderbeg FC 7:55 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Sep 19   Obilic  v  Trust The Process 8:45 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 
Tue-Sep 19   Stroke Check  v  Santisi FC 9:35 PM Field 3 (Outdoor) Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/15/2017
End Date: 10/3/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $715.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use