Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2015>
SMTWTFS
22232425262728
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, March 29, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Sunday Coed B (SPRING 2015) Black and Blue 0 - 6 AZ Bag Company Complete Field 1 (North)  
Sunday Coed Rec (SPRING 2015) Children Playing  v  Honey Badgers Result Pending Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed Rec (SPRING 2015) Stingers 4 - 7 Soccer Troupe Complete Field 1 (North)  
Sunday Coed B (SPRING 2015) Fusion  v  Limited Skills Result Pending Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed D (SPRING 2015) Goal Diggers 16 - 7 Falling Apart Complete Field 3 (Outdoor)  
Sunday Coed D (SPRING 2015) Insario 3 - 6 Hate Us Cause You Ain't Us Complete Field 1 (North)  
Sunday Coed C (SPRING 2015) Turd Ferguson  v  Team Guinness Result Pending Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed Rec (SPRING 2015) Last Call 9 - 9 Children Playing Complete Field 3 (Outdoor)  
Sunday Coed D (SPRING 2015) Team Die Hard 0 - 0 Falling Apart Complete Field 1 (North)  
Sunday Coed D (SPRING 2015) G.H.O.S.T.  v  Dubie's Crew 11:00 AM Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed B (SPRING 2015) Tasty Waves  v  Scrubs 11:50 AM Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed C (SPRING 2015) Gingervitis  v  G G Proto Inc. 12:40 PM Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed C (SPRING 2015) Turf Burn 3  v  Sauce 1:30 PM Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed D (SPRING 2015) Angry Birds  v  That One Team 2:20 PM Field 2 (South)  
Sunday Coed D (SPRING 2015) Large Marge  v  www.ineedanewwindshield.com 2:30 PM Field 1 (North)  
U10 Girls Spring Club 2015 SC Del SOL 05 Girls  v  AZ Hammers 05 Girls 3:30 PM Field 1 (North)  
U10 Girls Spring Club 2015 Inferno 05 Girls  v  2007 SC Del Sol Girls 3:30 PM Field 2 (South)  
U11/U12 Girls Spring Club 2015 North Scottsdale 03 Girls Team 1  v  Desert Elite 03 Girls Black 4:25 PM Field 1 (North)  
U8/U9 Boys Spring Club 2015 North Scottsdale 07 Boys  v  North Valley 07 Boys 4:25 PM Field 2 (South)  
U8/U9 Boys Spring Club 2015 SC Del Sol 08B Diana  v  North Valley SC 06 Boys 5:20 PM Field 2 (South)  

  Events on Sunday, March 29, 2015
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMBirthday Party - Carolina PottsField 1a
1:30 PM2:30 PMSunshine League - Jill OliverField 1a
1:30 PM2:30 PMSunshine League - Jill OliverField 1b
1:30 PM2:30 PMSunshine League - Jill OliverField 1c
1:30 PM2:30 PMSunshine League - Jill OliverField 1d
5:15 PM6:15 PMBirthday Party - Conor GeraghtyField 1a
5:15 PM6:15 PMBirthday Party - Conor GeraghtyField 1b
5:15 PM6:15 PMBirthday Party - Conor GeraghtyField 1c
5:15 PM6:15 PMBirthday Party - Conor GeraghtyField 1d


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use